?

Log in

ha - Fight Fire With Fire [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
xxgreen_eyezxx

[ website | Through My Green Eyes ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

ha [Jul. 22nd, 2005|01:40 pm]
xxgreen_eyezxx
[mood |enthralledenthralled]
[music |metallica- The Four Horsemen]

you can't read this unless you're my friend! so add me.
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: elven_bard
2005-07-27 03:11 am (UTC)
Hey Jamie, it's Mallory ^_^ You should add me <3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: blownoutspeaker
2005-08-10 04:17 pm (UTC)
if a nigga gets a attitude pop is like it's hawt. pop it like it's hawt.

add me. it's nakita.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pinkxxxbullet
2005-08-26 04:04 pm (UTC)
1.)I deleted it because i really dont want to have to deal with you sweetheart
2.)I really dont care.
3.)My sister did nothing to you and you randomly IM-ed her calling her a whore or something. thats totally imature and out of line.
4.)and I'm sorry about saying that stuff about you, it's what i was told.
5.)rumors suck.
6.)I hate drama. so lets just not fight?

yeah..sorry again. it was just what i was told.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: xxgreen_eyezxx
2005-08-26 06:29 pm (UTC)
1)If you don't want to deal with me, then why are you bothering to write back?
2)Apparently, you do care.
3)Your sister was saying crap about me to Eric, how I have completely changed just for him. First of all, I've always been the same, or a "goof" as she called me, and second of all, honestly it's kinda pathetic how you have your middle school pre teen sister IMing my boyfriend.
4)Don't listen/believe what others say, I'm actually really nice and like I don't say crap about people for no reason, and I certainly wouldn't about you.
5)Chyeah they do lol
6)I never wanted to fight with you anyway

here's amanda
Sorry to break it to u dear but we dont talk about u cutting ur stomach or w/e we never said that..i dont kno who u heard that from but its not tru...jamie and i r actually pretty nice ppl
ttyl
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)